- NAC Breda vs Emmen- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- MC Oran vs USM Alger- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Pirin Blagoevgrad vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Skala Itrottarfelag vs KI Klaksvik- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Al-Adalh vs Ohod Medina- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Al-Baten vs Al-Arabi(KSA)- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Al-Orubah vs Al-Jabalain- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Al Safa(KSA) vs Al Kholood- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Bahia (Youth) vs Palmeiras (Youth)- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Bangor Celtic vs Liffeys Pearse- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Banfield Reserves vs Independiente Rivadavia Reserves- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Rosario Central Reserves vs San Lorenzo Reserves- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Deportivo Maldonado Reserve vs Juventud De Las Piedras Reser...- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Wanderers FC Reserve vs Defensor Sporting Reserve- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Penarol Reserve vs Liverpool Montevideo Reserve- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Nacao U20 vs Figueirense SC (Youth)- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Selfoss Hamar Aegir Arborg U19 vs Fjolnir U19- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- University College Cork vs Ringmahon Rangers- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Vojvodina Novi Sad vs Crvena Zvezda- 2024-05-21 18:15:00
- SC Buochs vs Brunnen- 2024-05-21 18:15:00
- Mercedes vs Puerto Nuevo- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Deportivo Paraguayo vs Defensores de Cambaceres- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Catanzaro vs Cremonese- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Rodez Aveyron vs Paris FC- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Basel vs Yverdon- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Lausanne Sports vs Grasshopper- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Luzern vs Stade Ouchy- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Vicenza vs Padova- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Benevento vs Sassari Torres- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Catania vs Avellino- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- JuventusU23 vs Carrarese- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Atletico Tembetary vs Encarnacion FC- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Deportivo Recoleta vs 3 De Febrero- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Deportivo Merlo Reserves vs UAI Urquiza Reserves- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Berazategui Reserves vs El Porvenir Reserves- 2024-05-21 18:30:00
- Tolka Rovers vs Malahide United- 2024-05-21 18:45:00
- CD Aberastain vs San Martin de San Juan Reserves- 2024-05-21 19:00:00
- Real Santa Cruz vs San Jose de Oruro- 2024-05-21 19:00:00
- Nueva Chicago vs Ferrol Carril Oeste- 2024-05-21 19:05:00
- HK Kopavogs vs Valur Reykjavik- 2024-05-21 19:15:00
Dinamo Moscow Youth vs CSKA Moscow (R) 1 - 2 Nov 08 2014
via: Matches
Russia Youth Championship League
Brisbane Roar (Youth) vs Brisbane Strikers 1 - 4 Aug 03 2019
via: Matches
CSKA Moscow (R) vs Dinamo Moscow Youth 3 - 2 Jul 28 2023
via: Matches
Russia Youth Championship League
Brisbane City vs Brisbane Roar (Youth) Aug 20 2022
via: Matches
Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide United FC (Youth) 2 - 3 Apr 06 2024
via: Matches
Adelaide United FC (Youth) vs Adelaide City FC 2 - 4 Aug 07 2021
via: Matches
Borussia Dortmund (Youth) vs Wuppertaler SV Borussia 2 - 1 Sep 14 2010
via: Matches
Germany - Regional League West
Spartak Moscow Youth vs CSKA Moscow (R) 2 - 1 Aug 17 2019
via: Matches
Russia Youth Championship League